Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Charlie Howe Design Ltd.

Devizes, Regatul Unit

Charlie Howe Design Ltd., Devizes, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10389309 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

29.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2019: 12.000,00 £2020: 14.000,00 £2021: 29.000 £
201920202021

Financials

Indicator31.03.201731.03.201831.03.201931.03.202031.03.2021
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme−4.412,00 £−15.079,00 £−19.877,00 £−24.368 £−28.320 £
Eigenkapital−4.412,00 £−15.079,00 £−19.877,00 £−24.368 £−28.320 £
Kassenbestand2.452,00 £1.376,00 £682,00 £2.511,00 £3.272,00 £
Gewinn—−10.667,00 £e−4.798,00 £e−4.491,00 £e−3.952,00 £e
Umsatz——12.000,00 £e14.000,00 £e29.000 £e
Umsatzrendite——−40 %e−32,1 %e−13,6 %e
Forderungen——591,00 £737,00 £1.784,00 £
Umsatz CAGR———16,7 %e55,5 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2017-03-312018-03-312019-03-312020-03-312021-03-31
Sachanlagen6.1914.6433.4822.8912.168
Umlaufvermögen5.9955.2704.5586.6487.356
Gesamtvorräte3.2013.4502.9503.2502.150
Schuldner3424449268871.934
Bargeld zur Verfügung2.4521.3766822.5113.272
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente16.59824.992———
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-10.603-19.722-23.359-27.259-30.488
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-4.412-15.079-19.877-24.368-28.320
Aktienkapital100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-4.512-15.179-19.977-24.468-28.420
Eigenkapital-4.412-15.079-19.877-24.368-28.320
Sonstige Sachanlagen6.1914.643———
Sonstige Steuern Zu zahlende Sozialversicherung—403———
Anlagevermögen——3.4822.8912.168
Innerhalb eines Jahres——27.91733.90737.844
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten——-19.877-24.368-28.320
Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung——3.4822.6112.168
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen——8.2558.6298.629
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen——4.7735.7386.461
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen——5917371.784
Übrige Schuldner——335150150
Regisseur1——13.32616.297—
Regisseur2——13.32616.297—
Vorschüsse Kredite Direktoren——26.65232.594—
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr———965723
Vorschüsse Gutschriften, die in periodischen Direktoren gemacht wurden———5.942—

Network

DirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorCharlie Howe Design Ltd.Charlie Howe Design Ltd., Devizes, GroßbritannienJennifer Ann HoltJennifer Ann Holt, Devizes, GroßbritannienSimon Frederick HoltSimon Frederick Holt, Devizes, GroßbritannienCater Urchfont Ltd. ✝︎Cater Urchfont Ltd., Devizes, GroßbritannienThe Holt Consulting Partnership …The Holt Consulting Partnership Ltd. …
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Devizes, Großbritannien

    25.09.2019 Sitz: Devizes, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    22.09.2016 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: 17 the Market Place Devizes …

    22.09.2016 Sitz: 17 the Market Place Devizes Wiltshire, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Jennifer A. Holt

    22.09.2016 Direktor Jennifer Ann Holt

  5. Direktor Simon F. Holt

    22.09.2016 Direktor Simon Frederick Holt

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    22.09.2016 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Charlie Howe Design Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Charlie Howe Design Ltd.?
Charlie Howe Design Ltd. is registered under the number 10389309 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Charlie Howe Design Ltd. registered?
Charlie Howe Design Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Devizes, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Charlie Howe Design Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Charlie Howe Design Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Charlie Howe Design Ltd.
legal_nameCharlie Howe Design Ltd.
legal_cityDevizes
registration_authority_entity_id10389309
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line7-7c Snuff Street
legal_postal_codeSN10 1DU
headquarters_cityDevizes
headquarters_postal_codeSN10 1DU
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5953788076
sourceregistry